suivre les matchs europeens en live

aujourd'hui CET 12:00 - 14:00 Spanish LFP Primera Division Real Sociedad vs. Athletic Bilbao (ch1)

CET 12:00 - 14:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Valladolid vs. Elche (ch2)

CET 18:00 - 20:00 Spanish LFP Primera Division Atletico Madrid vs. Sevilla (ch4)

CET 20:00 - 22:00 Spanish LFP Primera Division Sporting Gijon vs. Barcelona (ch4)

CET 22:00 - 00:00 Spanish LFP Primera Division Espanyol vs. Real Madrid (ch4)

CET 20:00 - 22:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Numancia vs. Celta de Vigo (ch6)



CET 20:45 - 22:45 Italian Serie A Juventus vs. AC Milan (ch2)

CET 12:30 - 14:30 Italian Serie A Novara vs. Catania (ch3)

CET 15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Fiorentina vs. Lazio (ch7)



CET 13:30 - 15:30 German 2. Bundesliga Karlsruhe vs. Greuther Furth (ch5)

CET 13:30 - 15:30 German 2. Bundesliga Duisburg vs. Paderborn (ch6)

CET 15:30 - 17:30 German 1. Bundesliga Hannover vs. Werder Bremen (ch6)

CET 17:30 - 19:30 German 1. Bundesliga Hamburger SV vs. Schalke (ch6)




CET 17:00 - 19:00 English Premier League Tottenham Hotspur vs. Arsenal (ch2)

CET 14:30 - 16:30 English Premier League Bolton Wanderers vs. Chelsea (ch3)

CET 16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Swansea City vs. Stoke City (ch4)

CET 16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Fulham vs. Queens Park Rovers (ch5)




CET 15:00 - 17:00 Greek Super League Aris Saloniki vs. Xanthi Skoda (ch1)

CET 17:15 - 19:15 Greek Super League Panionios vs. AEK Athens (ch1)

CET 19:30 - 21:30 Greek Super League Olympiakos Piraeus vs. PAOK Saloniki (ch1)

CET 15:00 - 17:00 Greek Super League Pas Giannina vs. Kerkyra (ch2)



CET 21:00 - 23:00 French Ligue 1 Paris S.G. vs. Lyon (ch3)

CET 17:00 - 19:00 French Ligue 1 Lille vs. Rennes (ch7)



CET 23:30 - 01:30 Argentinean Primera Division Boca Juniors vs. Tigre (ch2)


CET 17:00 - 19:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw vs. Wisla Krakow (ch3)


CET 19:00 - 21:00 Portuguese Super Liga Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Sporting Lisbon (ch3)



CET 13:45 - 15:45 Scottish Premier League Hearts vs. Celtic (ch4)


CET 18:00 - 20:00 Turkish Super Lig Ankaragucu vs. Galatasaray (ch5)


CET 21:00 - 23:00 Brazilian Serie A Vasco vs. Corinthians (ch5)



CET 12:00 - 14:00 Russian Premier League Tomsk vs. Rubin Kazan (ch7)